Manhattan Wall Mount for TV & Monitors (Spring Arm 3 pivots), For screens 17" to 32", VESA compatability: 75x75mm and 100x100mm - check the dimensions of the four mounting holes on back of screen to e

Manhattan TV & Monitor Mount Wall Spring Arm 1 screen Screen Sizes: 17-32" Black VESA 75x75 to 100x100mm Max 8kg Height Adjustable Swivel Arm (3 pivots) Lifetime Warranty

Manhattan Wall Mount for TV & Monitors (Spring Arm 3 pivots), For screens 17" to 32", VESA compatability: 75x75mm and 100x100mm - check the dimensions of the four mounting holes on back of screen to e

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Manhattan Wall Mount for Tv & Monitors Spring Arm 3 Pivots for Screens 17" To 32

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.65
Free Delivery

Manhattan Wall Mount for TV & Monitors (Spring Arm 3 pivots) For screens 17" to 32" VESA compatibility: 75x75mm and 100x100mm - check the dimensions of the four mounting holes on back of screen to ens

Next Day
£49.53
Free Delivery

Manhattan Wall Mount for TV & Monitors (Spring Arm 3 pivots), For screens 17"...

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.89
Free Delivery

Manhattan Wall Mount for TV & Monitors (Spring Arm 3 pivots), For screens 17" to 32", VESA compatability: 75x75mm and 100x100mm - check the dimensions of the four mounting holes on back of screen to e

Cheapest offer

Supports one 17" to 32" monitor (recommended). Gas spring provides light-touch adjustment of viewing height. Built-in tension adjustment. Wall mount only. Three-year warranty. Enjoy easy display movement and more desktop workspace.. The Manhattan Universal Gas Spring Monitor Mount offers a single-jointed gas-spring arm that securely holds one 17" to 32" TV or monitor. This mount's gas spring promotes easy movement of the display to a more comfortable viewing angle with the lightest touch. Designed to give back much needed desktop real estate and maximize productivity, the Manhattan Universal Gas Spring Monitor Mount provides more flexibility, reach, and overall enjoyment of whatever task is at hand.. Mounting. Number of displays supported. 1. Panel mounting interface. 75 x 75,100 x 100 mm. Maximum VESA mount. 100 x 100 mm. Minimum VESA mount. 75 x 75 mm. Mounting type. Wall. Maximum screen size. 81.3 cm (32"). Minimum screen size. 43.2 cm (17"). Maximum weight capacity. 8 kg. Ergonomic
£42.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk