Manhattan Wall Mount for TV & Monitors (Full Motion), For screens 32" to 55", VESA compatability: all between 100x100mm and 400x400mm - check the dimensions of the four mounting holes on back of scree

Used Offers from

Manhattan Wall Mount for TV & Monitors (Full Motion), For screens 32" to 55", VESA compatability: all between 100x100mm and 400x400mm - check the dimensions of the four mounting holes on back of scree

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £4.99

Manhattan Wall Mount for Tv & Monitors Full Motion for Screens 32" To 55" Vesa C

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.65
Free Delivery

Manhattan TV & Monitor Mount, Wall, Full Motion, 1 screen, Screen Sizes: 32-55", Black, VESA 100x100 to 400x400mm, Max 35kg, LFD, Tilt & Swivel with 3 Pivots

In stock
£32.10
Free Delivery

Manhattan TV & Monitor Mount, Wall, Full Motion, 1 screen, Screen Sizes: 32-55", Black, VESA 100x100 to 400x400mm, Max 35kg, LFD, Tilt & Swivel with 3 Pivots

In stock
£32.12
Free Delivery

Manhattan TV & Monitor Mount, Wall, Full Motion, 1 screen, Screen Sizes: 32-55", Black, VESA 100x100 to 400x400mm, Max 35kg, LFD, Tilt & Swivel with 3 Pivots

In stock
£33.00
Free Delivery

Manhattan TV & Monitor Mount, Wall, Full Motion, 1 screen, Screen Sizes: 32-55", Black, VESA 100x100 to 400x400mm, Max 35kg, LFD, Tilt & Swivel with 3 Pivots

In stock
£33.52
Delivery from £13.99

Manhattan TV & Monitor Mount, Wall, Full Motion, 1 screen, Screen Sizes: 32-55", Black, VESA 100x100 to 400x400mm, Max 35kg, LFD, Tilt & Swivel with 3 Pivots

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.28
Free Delivery

Manhattan TV & Monitor Mount, Wall, Full Motion, 1 screen, Screen Sizes: 32-55", Black, VESA 100x100 to 400x400mm, Max 35kg, LFD, Tilt & Swivel with 3 Pivots

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.06
Free Delivery

Manhattan Wall Mount for TV & Monitors (Full Motion) For screens 32" to 55" VESA compatibility: all between 100x100mm to 400x400mm - check the dimensions of the four mounting holes on back of screen t

Next Day
£35.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Manhattan Wall Mount for TV & Monitors (Full Motion), For screens 32" to 55", VESA compatability: all between 100x100mm and 400x400mm - check the dimensions of the four mounting holes on back of scree

Cheapest offer

Supports one flat or curved 32"" to 55"" TV up to 35 kg (77 lbs.). Optimized views with +3 to -15° tilt, +/-90° swivel and +/-3° post-installation leveling adjustment. Holds TV 63 to 358 mm (2.5 to 14.1 in.) from wall. Heavy-duty steel construction with powder coating. Includes attachable bubble level. Built-in cable management to minimize clutter. Easy installation; ideal for home, office and commercial applications. Meets VESA standards from 100x100 to 400x400 (e.g., 100x100, 100x150, 150x100, 100x200, 200x100, 150x150, 200x200, 300x200, 400x200, 300x300, 400x300, 400x400). Articulating TV Wall Bracket - fully adjustable mounting bracket to fit almost any space. This strong, Full-motion TV Wall Mount Bracket from Manhattan safely holds your TV on two articulating arms and provides optimized views with +3 to -15° tilt and +/-90° swivel adjustment. It fits flat and curved LCD, OLED or plasma TVs up to 55"" and weighing up to 35 kg (77lbs.) with VESA compliance up to 400x400. You're all
£28.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk