Manic Panic Amplified Vampire Red - long-lasting vegan hair colour 118 ml

Manic Panic Amplified Hair Colour Vampire Red 118ml

Manic Panic Amplified Vampire Red - long-lasting vegan hair colour 118 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£13.55
£153.14 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Manic Panic Amplified Cream Formula Vampire Red 118ml - semi-permanent color

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.80
Delivery from £4.20
Manic Panic Amplified Vampire Red - long-lasting vegan hair colour 118 ml

Cheapest offer

The semi-permanent hair tint Manic Panic Amplified Vampire Red presents itself as a deep, rich blood red, which is given a special depth by burgundy undertones. This special Amplified formulation is characterised by a significantly increased pigment density, which has been increased by 30 % compared to the brand's classic High Voltage series. This high concentration means that the colour brilliance can be maintained over a longer period of time, often six to eight weeks. The formula consistently follows ethical standards and is both vegan and free from animal testing. Chemical additives such as PPD, ammonia, peroxide or parabens are not used in the production process. Instead, the product is based on a conditioning cream structure that is designed for even distribution in the hair. The colour develops its maximum luminosity and intensity, especially on pre-blonded hair of level 8 or lighter. On darker natural hair, on the other hand, a more subtle, deep red shimmer can be achieved as a
£13.55
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Manic Panic Amplified Hair Colour Atomic Turquoise 118ml
£13.55
£153.14 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Manic Panic Amplified Rock N Roll Red Creme Vegan Semi Permanent Hair Dye 118ml
£13.55
£153.14 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Manic Panic Amplified Cream Formula, Hot Hot Pink, 0.118 kg 612600710151
Free Delivery
Manic Panic Hair colouring Amplified Cotton Candy Pink - long-lasting vegan hair colour
£13.55
£153.14 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Manic Panic Amplified Cream Formula, Voodoo Blue, 4 Fl. Oz (1 Count)
£42.77
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery