Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Bad Boy Blue 118 ml

Manic Panic Classic Tish & Snooky's Hair Dye 118 ml Bad Boy Blue

Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Bad Boy Blue 118 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£10.99
£124.15 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Hair Colour Bad Boy Blue 118ml

3 days
£11.16
Delivery from £4.95

Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Hair Color 118ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.44
Free Delivery

Manic Panic Bad Boy Blue - Classic Hair Dye blue 118 ml

3-4 days delivery
£17.99
Delivery from £4.99

Manic Panic Classic High Voltage 118ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.19
Delivery from £4.20
Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Bad Boy Blue 118 ml

Cheapest offer

The Manic Panic High Voltage Classic hair dye in the shade Bad Boy Blue dips the hair in a jeans blue colour with green and grey undertones . To get the best out of the colour, you should lighten your hair beforehand with the Manic Panic Flash Lightning Bleach Kit. A level 9 or lighter blonde shade is recommended. Unwanted colour tones can also be avoided if you tint hair with yellow tones beforehand. The semi-permanent hair colour remains in the hair for 4 to 6 weeks and washes out slowly, wash after wash. In addition to the intense colour, the vegan and PPD-free tint has a nourishing effect and leaves hair silky smooth. Application tips for the Manic Panic Bad Boy Blue High Voltage Classic hair colour The hair colour is ready to use and can be easily applied strand by strand to dry hair using a brush. However, you should wash your hair with a deep-cleansing shampoo and blow-dry before applying the colour. Leave the hair colour on for 30 to 45 minutes before rinsing it out.You should
£10.99
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Manic Panic Cotton Classic High Voltage Cotton Candy 237ml
£17.59
£84.35 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Manic-Panic Hair-colouring High-Voltage-ClassicPsychedelic Sunset
£17.59
£84.35 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
BIG POT Manic Panic 8oz High Voltage Classic Cream Formula Colour Hair Dye (Vampire Red)
£17.59
£84.35 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Hair Colour After Midnight 118ml
£11.16
Compare 10 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Mystic Heather 118 ml
£11.16
Compare 7 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95