Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Blue Steel 118 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£11.43
£110.08 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Semi Permanent Vegan Hair Dye Colour - 118ml...

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Hair Color 118ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.15
Free Delivery

Manic Panic High Voltage Blue Steel Hair Dye SemiPermanent Color Cream 118ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.46
Free Delivery

Manic Panic Hair Dye Colour High Voltage Classic Semi Permanent 118ml

£12.46
Free Delivery

Manic Panic - High Voltage Classic Cream Formula - Semi-Permanent Hair Dye 4oz

Will usually delivered within 7 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.75
Free Delivery

Manic Panic Classic High Voltage 118ml

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.19
Delivery from £4.20

Manic Panic Hair Dye Colour High Voltage Classic Semi Permanent 118ml

£20.50
Free Delivery

Manic Panic High Voltage Blue Steel Hair Dye SemiPermanent Color Cream 118ml x2

£20.50
Free Delivery
Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Blue Steel 118 ml

Cheapest offer

If you are looking for a cool, metallic shimmer, the Blue Steel shade is an interesting option. This semi-permanent colour from the High Voltage Classic range combines silver aspects with subtle blue undertones. For a visible colour result, application on bleached hair is recommended, whereby the intensity can vary depending on the starting base. The creamy texture makes it easy to apply directly from the 118 ml jar. The formula is completely free from animal ingredients and also contains no ammonia, PPD or phthalates. Tish & Snooky's Manic Panic relies on a formula that can give the hair a smooth feeling. Thanks to the resealable container, leftover colour can easily be stored for later touch-ups. The colour usually stays on the hair for two to four weeks. Semi-permanent hair colour in cool silver-blue Vegan formula without PPD, ammonia and phthalates Ideal for pre-lightened hair in levels 7 to 10 Creamy consistency for easy application Contains 118 ml in a resealable jar
£11.43
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Manic Panic Cotton Classic High Voltage Cotton Candy 237ml
£17.59
£84.35 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Manic-Panic Hair-colouring High-Voltage-ClassicPsychedelic Sunset
£17.59
£84.35 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
BIG POT Manic Panic 8oz High Voltage Classic Cream Formula Colour Hair Dye (Vampire Red)
£17.59
£84.35 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Manic Panic Classic Tish & Snooky's Hair Dye 118 ml Bad Boy Blue
£10.99
£124.15 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Hair Colour After Midnight 118ml
£11.16
Compare 9 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95