Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Sunshine 118 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£9.70
£93.39 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Hair Colour Sunshine 118ml

3 days
£11.16
Delivery from £4.95

Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Hair Color 118ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.15

Manic Panic Sunshine Semi-Permanent Hair Colour Cream 118ml For Unisex

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.52
Free Delivery

Manic Panic Sunshine Semi-Permanent Hair Colour Cream 118ml For Unisex

£13.52
Free Delivery

Manic Panic Semi-Permanent Hair Color Cream Sunshine 118 ml

2-7 days delivery
£15.25
Delivery from £4.95

Manic Panic Classic High Voltage 118ml

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.19
Delivery from £4.20

Manic Panic Cotton Candy Pink, classic hot pink hair colour

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.56
10.75 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Manic Panic Cotton Candy Pink, classic hot pink hair colour

In stock
£37.48
Free Delivery
Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Sunshine 118 ml

Cheapest offer

A warm sunflower yellow with slight orange undertones characterises the Sunshine shade from Manic Panic's established High Voltage Classic range. This semi-permanent tinting cream unfolds its full intensity preferably on very light-coloured hair, ideally from a bleaching level 9 or lighter to achieve the desired luminous result. The formulation is vegan and cruelty-free and deliberately avoids the addition of PPD, which emphasises the brand's ethical approach. During the colouring process, the creamy texture can condition the hair, which promotes a smooth finish after application. The colour usually lasts four to six weeks and washes out gradually. Depending on the length and density of the hair, the amount required varies, with one to two jars usually being sufficient for short hair, while longer hair requires more product. As the shades in the range can be mixed with each other, the contents of the resealable 118 ml jar can also be used to mix individual colour creations, with leftov
£9.70
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Manic Panic Cotton Classic High Voltage Cotton Candy 237ml
£17.59
£84.35 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Manic-Panic Hair-colouring High-Voltage-ClassicPsychedelic Sunset
£17.59
£84.35 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
BIG POT Manic Panic 8oz High Voltage Classic Cream Formula Colour Hair Dye (Vampire Red)
£17.59
£84.35 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Manic Panic Classic Tish & Snooky's Hair Dye 118 ml Bad Boy Blue
£9.70
£93.39 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Hair Colour After Midnight 118ml
£10.52
£101.27 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95