Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Psychedelic Sunset 118 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£9.70
£93.39 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Hair Colour Psychedelic Sunset 118ml

3 days
£11.16
Delivery from £4.95

Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Hair Color 118ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.15
Free Delivery

Manic Panic Semi-Permanent Hair Color Cream Psychedelic Sunset 118 ml

2-7 days delivery
£14.99
Delivery from £4.95

Manic Panic Psychedelic Sunset - Classic Hair Dye orange 118 ml

3-4 days delivery
£17.99
Delivery from £4.99

Manic Panic Classic High Voltage 118ml

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.19
Delivery from £4.20

Manic Panic Psychedelic Sunset Classic Creme, Vegan, Cruelty Free, Orange Semi Permanent Hair Dye 2 x 118 ml

In stock
£25.99
Delivery from £5.14

Manic Panic Psychedelic Sunset Classic Creme, Vegan, Cruelty Free, Orange Semi Permanent Hair Dye 2 x 118 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.32
11.15 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Manic Panic Psychedelic Sunset Classic Creme, Vegan, Cruelty Free, Orange Semi Permanent Hair Dye 2 x 118 ml

£27.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Psychedelic Sunset 118 ml

Cheapest offer

The Psychedelic Sunset hair colour from cosmetics company Manic Panic conjures up an orange tone in your hair that fascinates with warm nuances and fiery intensity. The colour from the High Voltage Classic collection is ideal for light or lightened hair. When colouring, the formula of the hair care product impresses with a variety of high-quality ingredients, leaving your hair with a silky shine after drying. You can feel the youthful suppleness of every hair fibre as soon as you start styling. As this semi-permanent hair colour can be used without developer, you are guaranteed to be able to dye your hair at home on your own, just like with a stylist in the studio. High Voltage Classic from Manic Panic in a glossy red shade for dream hairstyles The vegan hair colour Psychedelic Sunset is free from animal testing, gluten, PPD, parabens, ammonia, resorcinol and phthalates. This High Voltage Classic colour is therefore also well tolerated by women with sensitive scalps. A single applicati
£9.70
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Manic Panic Cotton Classic High Voltage Cotton Candy 237ml
£17.59
£84.35 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Manic-Panic Hair-colouring High-Voltage-ClassicPsychedelic Sunset
£17.59
£84.35 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
BIG POT Manic Panic 8oz High Voltage Classic Cream Formula Colour Hair Dye (Vampire Red)
£17.59
£84.35 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Manic Panic Classic Tish & Snooky's Hair Dye 118 ml Bad Boy Blue
£9.70
£93.39 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Hair Colour After Midnight 118ml
£10.52
£101.27 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95