MANN-FILTER WDK 940/20 Fuel filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£31.49
Delivery from £8.45

MANN-FILTER WDK 940/20 Fuel Filter - for Off-Highway Applications

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.92
Free Delivery

Mann & HUMMEL FUEL FILTERS WDK940/20 Mann

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.82
Free Delivery

MANN & HUMMEL FUEL FILTERS WDK940/20 Mann

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.83
Free Delivery

MANN & HUMMEL FUEL FILTERS WDK940/20 Mann

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.83
Free Delivery

MANN-FILTER FUEL FILTER WDK94020

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.07
Free Delivery

MANN & HUMMEL FUEL FILTERS WDK940/20 Mann

£37.35
Free Delivery

MANN & HUMMEL FUEL FILTERS WDK940/20 Mann

£37.35
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter fits: MCCORMICK X4 X4.50

£41.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MANN-FILTER WDK 11 102/2 Fuel filter
£30.49
Compare 19 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MANN-FILTER WDK 11 102/28 Fuel filter
£19.99
Compare 25 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MANN-FILTER WDK 950/1 Fuel filter
£14.49
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MANN-FILTER WDK 11 001 Fuel filter
£21.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MANN-FILTER WDK 940/20 Fuel filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Spin-on Filter, for high pressure levels; EU Product Safety Regulation (GPSR): IEC 60417-6183 mechanical expertise required; Height: 148; Outer Diameter [mm]: 93; Bypass Valve Opening Pressure [bar]: 10,0; Gasket inside diameter [mm]: 63; Gasket outside diameter [mm]: 72
£31.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk