MANN-FILTER, WDK 962/17 Fuel Filter

MANN-FILTER WDK 962/17 Fuel filter

MANN-FILTER, WDK 962/17 Fuel Filter

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.90
Free Delivery

✅Fits MANN-FILTER WDK 962/17 Fuel Filter WDK 962/17 Fuel filter fits ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.25
GBP 35.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fuel Filte MANN-FILTER WDK 962/17 for DAF 95 XF 12.58 1997-2002

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.85
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER WDK 962/17 FOR DAF XE280C/315C/355C XF280M/315M/355M 12.6L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.96
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER WDK 962/17 FOR DAF XE280C/315C/355C XF280M/315M/355M 12.6L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER WDK 962/17 FOR DAF XE280C/315C/355C XF280M/315M/355M 12.6L 6cyl

£42.30
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER WDK 962/17 FOR DAF XE280C/315C/355C XF280M/315M/355M 12.6L 6cyl

£42.30
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER WDK 962/17 FOR DAF XE280C/315C/355C XF280M/315M/355M 12.6L 6cyl

£42.30
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits MANN-FILTER WDK 962/17 Fuel Filter WDK 962/17 Fuel filter f ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.30
GBP 31.65 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MANN-FILTER, WDK 962/17 Fuel Filter

Cheapest offer

MANN-FILTER Fuel Filter WDK 962/17 / Dimensions (mm): Outer diameter (A) = 93; Inner diameter of gasket (B) = 62; Outer diameter of gasket (C) = 71; Thread Size (G) = M16x1.5; Height (H) = 212 / Premium Filter in Original Equipment Quality MANN-FILTER Fuel filters for high pressures remove unwanted and damaging dirt particles and water from the fuel and thus prevent possible damage due to wear and corrosion Highest separation efficiency and sealing ensure functional reliability and protection during the entire maintenance interval / Reinforced or special materials suitable for use at elevated pressures Looking to find the correct filter? Select: brand, model, vehicle type, and engine type above to see which one fits your vehicle MANN+HUMMEL complies with REACH-regulation + supports the goal of Improved health and safety through the design, manufacturing, usage, disposal and recycling of our products
£20.90
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

MANN-FILTER WDK 725 Fuel Filter - for Trucks + Buses
£10.08
Compare 33 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.37
MANN-FILTER Fuel Filter WDK 724/1 for Trucks & Buses
£16.05
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER WDK 940/1 Fuel Filter - for Off-Highway Applications
£25.57
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.66