MANTRARAJ Bamboo Bathroom Duckboard Board Bath Shower For Bathroom Showers Bathtubs Floors Anti Slip Bath Mat (Black) - 1 - Black - Bamboo

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£17.54
Free Delivery

MantraRaj Bamboo Duckboard Bath Mat Anti Slip Mat Spa, Bath, Shower Bathroom Decor Easy to Clean Water Resistant Shower Mat Slatted Duckboard Design Multipurpose Bath Mat (Black)

In stock
£19.49
Free Delivery

(Black) MantraRaj Bamboo Duckboard Bath Mat Anti Slip Mat Spa, Bath, Shower Bathroom Decor Easy to Clean Water Resistant Shower Mat Slatted

2-3 days
£19.95
Free Delivery

Mantarraj Bamboo Duckboard Bath Mat Anti Slip Mat Spa, Bath, Shower Bathroom Decor Multipurpose Bath Mat Black

1-3 working days
£19.95
Delivery from £6.00

MANTRARAJ Bamboo Bath Mat Anti-Slip Wooden Slatted Duckboard Bath Shower Mat Black MANTRARAJ Black

3-5 working days
£21.99

Similar products

MantraRaj Bamboo Foldable Laundry Basket With Lid 65L Square Hamper Basket with Removable Liner Divided Storage Organizer Washing Baskets for Laundry Bathroom Laundry Bin Storage Box (Grey)
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANTRARAJ Bamboo Bathroom Duckboard Board Bath Shower For Bathroom Showers Bathtubs Floors Anti Slip Bath Mat (Black) - 1 - Black - Bamboo

Cheapest offer

From MantraRaj, this bamboo bathroom duckboard is designed to bring a clean, practical surface to wet areas around the home and beyond. Suitable for indoor and outdoor use, it works well alongside bathtubs, shower cubicles and shower trays, and can also be used in spaces such as a sauna, spa, gym shower or kitchen. It’s equally at home by an outdoor shower, pool or hot tub, and is a useful option for camping or RV road trips. Constructed with two layers of high-strength, thick bamboo slats stacked on top of each other, it’s made for added strength underfoot. A vented design supports the flow of air and water, while invisible anti-slip rubber plugs on the underside help keep the mat firmly in place. Key features Two-layer construction with thick bamboo slats stacked for extra strength Vented design to help air and water flow through Invisible anti-slip rubber plugs on the underside to help keep it in place Suita...
£17.54
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com