MANTRARAJ Bamboo Extendable Bath Tub Caddy Tray Bathtub Organizer Shelf Wine Tablet Holder - Bamboo - Grey - Bath Caddy

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£17.05
Free Delivery

MantraRaj Extendable Bath Tub Caddy Bathroom Trays with Tablet Phone Slots, Candle Mug/Cup Holder, Bathroom Organiser Soap Holder Tray for a Home-Spa Experience Fits Most Bath Sizes Grey

In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

Mantraraj Extendable Bath Tub Caddy Bathroom Tray With Tablet Phone Slots Candle Mug Holder Bathroom Organiser Tray Grey

1-3 working days
£18.95
Delivery from £6.00

MANTRARAJ Extendable Bath Tub Caddy Bathroom Tray with Tablet Phone Mug Holder in Grey MANTRARAJ Grey

3-5 working days
£20.99

Similar products

Mantraraj Bamboo Cutlery Tray Organiser For Drawer 7 Compartment Organiser Extendable Wooden Utensils Holder
£26.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
MANTRARAJ Bamboo Extendable Bath Tub Caddy with Folding Leg & Wine Tablet Holder in Dark Brown MANTRARAJ Dark Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
MANTRARAJ Bamboo Extendable Bath Tub Caddy Tray Bathtub Organizer Shelf Wine Tablet Holder - Bamboo - Grey - Bath Caddy

Cheapest offer

Designed to bring a more considered finish to bath time, the Mantraraj Bamboo Extendable Bath Tub Caddy Tray is a practical bath caddy with a clean, natural look. Made from bamboo, it spans the bath to hold everyday essentials neatly in place, with dedicated slots for items such as a tablet, phone or glass while you relax. The extendable design allows the Mantraraj bath caddy to fit across a range of bath widths, while the folding legs also extend for added flexibility in use. Away from the bathroom, it can also be used as a tray for breakfast or a laptop. Compact when stored and straightforward to position, Mantraraj combines useful function with a durable, water-resistant bamboo construction. Key features Bamboo construction Extendable design to fit across the bath Folding legs with extendable function Slotted sections for a tablet, phone, glass and similar items Water-resistant finish Si...
£17.05
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com