Igenix 20L 700W Black Manual Microwave, 5 Power Levels, Defrost Setting, 35-Min Timer, Push Button Door, 245mm Turntable, IGMS02071B

Igenix 20L 700W Black Manual Microwave - 5 Power Levels, Defrost Setting, 35-Min Timer, Push Button Door, 245mm Turntable - IGMS02071B

Used Offers from

Igenix 20L 700W Black Manual Microwave, 5 Power Levels, Defrost Setting, 35-Min Timer, Push Button Door, 245mm Turntable, IGMS02071B

Cheapest Price
In stock
£52.49
Free Delivery

Manual Microwave, 700 W, 20 Litre, 35 Minute Timer, Black, Igenix IGMS02071B

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£52.49
Free Delivery

igenix Manual Microwave, 700 W, 20 Litre, 35 Minute Timer, Black, Igenix IGMS02071B

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£52.49
Free Delivery

Igenix 20L 700W Manual Microwave Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£52.49
Delivery from £3.95

Igenix 20L 700W Manual Microwave Black Igenix Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£52.49

IGENIX IGMS02071B Solo Microwave - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Igenix IGMS02071B Black 20L Manual Microwave 700W - Size: 24.6 x 44.4 x 32cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£59.00
Free Delivery

Manual Microwave, 700 W, 20 Litre, 35 Minute Timer, White, Igenix IGMS02071B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Igenix 20L 700W Manual Microwave Black

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Igenix 20L 700W Digital Microwave Black
£51.00
Compare 8 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Igenix 20L 700W Digital Microwave White
£54.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Igenix IGMS02071W White 20L Manual Microwave 700W - Size: 24.6 x 44.4 x 32cm - Wilko
£52.49
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Igenix 20L 700W Black Manual Microwave, 5 Power Levels, Defrost Setting, 35-Min Timer, Push Button Door, 245mm Turntable, IGMS02071B

Cheapest offer

20L Capacity - Compact yet spacious, ideal for everyday meals and reheating ⚡ 700W Power with 5 Levels - Choose the right setting for precise cooking control ❄️ Defrost Function - Quickly and safely thaws frozen food ⏲️ 35-Minute Timer with End Signal - Convenient cooking and reheating with clear alerts 245mm Turntable - Ensures even cooking and heating results Easy Access - Push-button door opening for simple operation Durable Design - Powder-painted cavity for long-lasting use and easy cleaning
£52.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.