Manucurist - GREEN FLASH - TANGERINE - Nailpolish

Manucurist Green Flash LED Classic Tangerine - Neon Light Orange Gel Nail Polish - Vegan, 12-Free - Strengthens and Protects - Nail Varnish for UV Nail Lamp - Made in France

Manucurist Green Flash Tangerine Neon Orange LED Gel Nail Polish

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.00
126.67 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £1.95

Manucurist Green Flash Hema & TPO Free Gel Polish - Tangerine 15ml (51109)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.00
Delivery from £1.95

Manucurist Green Flash Tangerine Neon Orange LED Gel Nail Polish

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.00
126.67 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Manucurist - GREEN FLASH - TANGERINE - Nailpolish

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £9.95
Manucurist - GREEN FLASH - TANGERINE - Nailpolish

Cheapest offer

Gel nail polish in a bright light orange that captures the carefree spirit and vibrant energy of the nineties. The GREEN FLASH line is the “green” alternative to conventional gel nail polish and consists of up to 84% natural ingredients such as potato, wheat, cassava, and cotton. All polishes offer exceptional durability, the specially designed brush ensures effortless application, and the color can be easily removed with Green Flash Remover - just like normal nail polish. GREEN FLASH is also HEMA-free. For the complete Green Flash manicure, you need the Green Flash Base Coat, a Green Flash color, and the Green Flash Top Coat. The individual manicure steps are each cured with an LED lamp with a minimum power of 18 W.
£19.00
1-3 working days
niche-beauty.com/en-gb

Similar products

Green Flash Semi-Permanent Nail Polish - 15ml Indian summer one size
£17.10
Compare 2 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Manucurist - GREEN FLASH - GLOSS - Nail Polish
£17.00
Compare 4 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Green Flash Semi-Permanent Nail Polish - 15ml Plum 15 ml
£19.00
126.67 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Manucurist - GREEN FLASH - CARNATION - Nail Polish
£17.10
Compare 4 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95