The Leather Medium Tote Bag - female - Marc Jacobs - Shopping Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Marc Jacobs The Medium Leather Tote Bag

The Leather Medium Tote Bag - female - Marc Jacobs - Shopping Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£432.50
Delivery from £5.45

MARC JACOBS H004L01PF21-212 THE MEDIUM TOTE Bag Women's ARGAN OIL Size ONE SIZE

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£495.00
Free Delivery
The Leather Medium Tote Bag - female - Marc Jacobs - Shopping Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Marc Jacobs' The Leather Medium Tote Bag is a full-grain leather everyday tote designed for organized - hands-free carry. It features a secure top zip - multiple internal pockets and a removable strap for versatile wear. Key attributes: Brown | Argan Oil | Full grain leather | Top zip closure | Two top handles | Detachable and adjustable shoulder strap | Interior zip pocket | Two slip pockets | Card slot | Dustbag included | Namesake debossed branding | Logo patch on back | Structured silhouette | Textured grained finish | Dimensions & fit: Length: 34 cm | Depth: 15 cm | Height: 27 cm | Strap length: 144 cm | Strap width: 4 cm | Handle drop: 12 cm | Composition & care: Full grain leather
£432.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

MARC JACOBS 2S4SMN080S02-137 THE MINI BAG Bag Women's COTTON Size ONE SIZE
£147.00
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Marc Jacobs The Small Canvas Tote Bag
£136.00
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45