Making Slavery History: Abolitionism and the Politics of Memory in Massachusetts
Margot Minardi - Making Slavery History Abolitionism and the Politic - X555z
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.71
Free Delivery
Margot Minardi Making Slavery History (Paperback)
Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.43
Free Delivery
Making Slavery History: Abolitionism and the Politics of Memory in Massachusetts
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.64
Free Delivery
Making Slavery History: Abolitionism And The Po. Minardi<|
£50.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Reckoning with History: Settler Colonialism, Slavery, and the Making of American Christianity
£18.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Elizabeth Heyrick: The Making of an Anti-Slavery Campaigner
£17.56
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
MADAGASCAR IN THE MAKING OF NEGRO AMERICA: Malagasy Men, Women, and Children in Atlantic Slavery and the Erasure of Identity, 1498-1800 Carolinas • ... of American, African, and Indigenous History)
£18.41
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Gospel According to Georgia: Faith, Slavery, and the Making of the American South’s Most Powerful Church
£12.88
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery