Maria Nila Coils & Curls Light Curl Defining Gel 125 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£18.48
£168.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Maria Nila Coils & Curls Weightless Curl Definer 125ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£19.60
Delivery from £7.60

Maria Nila Coils & Curls Weightless Curl Gel 125 ml

2-7 days delivery
£21.99
Delivery from £4.95
Maria Nila Coils & Curls Light Curl Defining Gel 125 ml

Cheapest offer

The Weightless Curl Definer Light Curl Defining Gel offers a precisely formulated solution for gently defining the hair structure. Its lightweight texture has been specially designed to give curls clear definition without leaving them feeling heavy. The formula contains high-quality ingredients such as shea butter, hyaluronic acid and squalane, which leave the hair feeling supple. This formula is complemented by aloe vera and the brand’s own Curl Guard Complex, which combines avocado and rosehip oil. A key feature is the integrated Colour Guard Complex, which can help maintain colour vibrancy in coloured hair for longer. The gel offers a light hold, which falls in the medium range on the packaging scale, and supports a natural look. Unwanted frizz can be controlled with this product, whilst the hair is given a subtle shine. As it is consistently free from sulphates, parabens and silicones, the formulation meets modern standards for ingredients. Manufactured in Sweden, this styling prod
£18.48
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Maria Nila Coils & Curls Luscious Curl Definer 125ml
£18.48
£168.00 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maria Nila Coils & Curls Treatment mask 250 ml
£21.00
£112.00 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maria Nila Co-Wash shampoo and conditioner 2in1 1l
£55.30
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maria-Nila Hair-care Coils-CurlsCo-wash
£19.12
£72.86 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maria Nila Coils & Curls Co-wash
£25.50
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50