Maria Nila Colour Refresh Pink Pop 0.06 300 ml

Maria-Nila Hair-care Colour-RefreshPink Pop 0.06

Maria Nila Colour Refresh Pink Pop 0.06 300 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£21.40
£95.10 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Maria Nila Colour Refresh Masque 300ml 0.06 Pink Pop

Delivery unknown
£24.10
Delivery from £7.60
Maria Nila Colour Refresh Pink Pop 0.06 300 ml

Cheapest offer

Enriched with intense colour pigments, Maria Nila Colour Refresh Pink Pop 0.06 offers a way to refresh or temporarily change your hair colour. This colouring mask has been specially designed to create a vibrant pink shade that washes out. The colour lasts for around 4 to 7 washes, depending on hair texture and the original colour. In addition to the visual change, the formula focuses on the condition of the hair. The argan oil it contains can help to soften the hair structure and combat frizz. A Colour Guard Complex is also included. Manufactured in Sweden, the mask meets high ethical standards, is 100% vegan and was developed without animal testing. Furthermore, the formula is free from sulphates and parabens. The integrated pump dispenser makes application easy and allows for precise dosing. Those who prefer a less intense result can dilute the pure colour with the separately available White Mix to customise the shade. The mask is therefore suitable for creative colour experiments as
£21.40
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Conditioner 100ml
£11.61
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Shampoo anti-inflammatory shampoo against dandruff 100 ml
£10.56
£120.00 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maria Nila Head And Hair Heal Shampoo 350 ml
£19.12
£72.86 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maria-Nila Hair-care Head-Hair-HealShampoo
£59.80
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Conditioner light anti-inflammatory conditioner 300 ml
£19.12
£85.00 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95