Maria-Nila Hair-care Head-Hair-HealConditioner

Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Conditioner light anti-inflammatory conditioner 300 ml

Used Offers from

Maria-Nila Hair-care Head-Hair-HealConditioner

Cheapest Total Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 02.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£19.12
£85.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Conditioner light anti-inflammatory conditioner 300 ml

9 working days
£20.44
Delivery from £8.82

Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Conditioner 300ml

Delivery unknown
£22.10
Delivery from £7.60

Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Conditioner 300Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£25.50
Free Delivery

Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Conditioner 300ml

2 days
£25.50
Delivery from £3.95

Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Conditioner 300 ml

2-7 days delivery
£29.99
Delivery from £4.95

Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Shampoo & Conditioner Bundle

2 days
£51.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Mask anti-inflammatory deeply nourishing mask 250 ml
£18.49
Compare 5 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Holiday Box
£41.29
Compare 3 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £12.64
Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Conditioner light anti-inflammatory conditioner 100 ml
£11.84
Compare 7 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Maria-Nila Hair-care Head-Hair-HealShampoo
£45.98
Compare 4 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Maria-Nila Hair-care Head-Hair-HealConditioner

Cheapest offer

Combat irritation and itching of the scalp with the anti-inflammatory Basic Head & Hair Heal Conditioner from Maria Nila. The gentle conditioner was specially developed for hair and scalp care for scalp problems . The conditioner contains no parabens, sulphates or animal ingredients to avoid further irritation of already sensitive skin. Reliably relieve irritation, dandruff and redness The Basic Head & Hair Heal Conditioner from Maria Nila is an anti-inflammatory and stimulating conditioner for scalp problems . With ingredients such as Piroctone Olamine and Aloe Vera, it effectively treats scalp problems such as dandruff, redness and irritation and prevents new dandruff from forming. At the same time, a combination of apigenin, peptides and vitamin E stimulates the hair follicles and increases hair growth. Renewed hair loss is prevented with oleanolic acid.The conditioner is applied to towel-dried hair after shampooing, ideally with Head & Hair Heal Shampoo. After leaving on for one to
£19.12
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk