Maria-Nila Hair-care Luminous-ColorConditioner

Used Offers from

Maria-Nila Hair-care Luminous-ColorConditioner

Cheapest Total Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 02.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£47.69
£63.59 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Maria Nila Luminous Colour Conditioner 1000ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£53.65
Free Delivery

Maria Nila Luminous Colour Conditioner 1000 ml

2-7 days delivery
£63.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Conditioner light anti-inflammatory conditioner 300 ml
£19.12
£85.00 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Mask anti-inflammatory deeply nourishing mask 250 ml
£18.49
Compare 5 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Maria Nila Eco Therapy Revive Masque deep nourishing mask 250 ml
£18.15
Compare 2 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Conditioner light anti-inflammatory conditioner 100 ml
£12.00
Compare 7 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maria-Nila Hair-care Luminous-ColorConditioner

Cheapest offer

Extend the luminosity of your colour with the Luminous Color Conditioner from Maria Nila. The hair care product has been specially developed for coloured hair and is the perfect complement to the shampoo and hair mask in the range. The conditioner also contains the healthiest ingredients for your scalp and hair. Thanks to the absence of parabens, sulphates and animal ingredients, the conditioner is particularly well tolerated and can be used daily . In addition, the product has not been tested on animals. Moisture and protection for coloured hair The Luminous Color Conditioner from Maria Nila is a moisturising hair care product for coloured hair. The ingredients strengthen the hair structure and rebuild the hair from the inside out . The conditioner also contains the Colour Guard Complex, which, in combination with nourishing pomegranate extract, protects the hair from harmful UV rays and prevents early fading of the colour . Even after the first application, the hair is wonderfully so
£47.69
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk