Maria Nila True Soft Masque 250 ml

Maria-Nila Hair-care True-SoftMasque

Maria Nila True Soft Masque 250 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£17.79
£80.88 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Maria Nila True Soft Masque 250ml

Delivery unknown
£22.75
Delivery from £7.60

Maria Nila True Soft Masque 250Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£24.50
Free Delivery

Maria Nila True Soft Masque

2 days
£24.50
Delivery from £3.95
Maria Nila True Soft Masque 250 ml

Cheapest offer

Maria Nila’s True Soft Masque is a hair mask designed as an intensive treatment for dry, damaged and coloured hair. Its rich texture, based on a blend of argan oil, shea butter and other plant-based oils, spreads effortlessly through the hair. The mask can help to leave hair feeling soft and giving it a natural shine, whilst reducing the appearance of frizz. The 100% vegan formula, free from sulphates and parabens, also contains the Colour Guard Complex. This can help maintain the vibrancy of the hair colour. To use, work the mask into damp hair after washing. Leave on for 3 to 10 minutes, then rinse thoroughly. For a complete result, combine with the matching True Soft Conditioner. Hair mask for dry, damaged and coloured hair Can help leave hair feeling soft and with a natural shine Can reduce the appearance of frizz 100% vegan formula, free from sulphates and parabens
£17.79
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Number of products included 1 pc(s)

Features

How to use Apply to newly washed hair and leave in for 5–10 min. Rinse and follow with conditioner. Repeat treatment 1–2 times per week.
Ingredients Aqua/Water/Eau, Cetearyl Alcohol, Polyglyceryl-3 Polyricinoleate, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter, Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine, Glycerin, Cetrimonium Chloride, Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil, Phyllostachys Nigra Leaf Extract, Moringa Oleifera Seed Oil, Sodium PCA, Amodimethicone/Morpholinomethyl Silsesquioxane Copolymer, Behentrimonium Chloride, Dimethicone, Dimethiconol, Trideceth-5, Propanediol, Pentaerythrityl Tetra-Di-T-Butyl Hydroxyhydrocinnamate, Quaternium-95, Lactic Acid, Ethylhexylglycerin, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Phenoxyethanol, Parfum/Fragrance
Dispenser type Pot
Suitable for Women
Volume 250 ml
Hair mask effect Anti-frizz, Moisturizing, Nourishing, Smoothing
Suitable for hair types Dry hair

Product information

At a glance

• Intensive Moisture: Rehydrates dry and coarse hair.
• Brilliant Shine: Enhances hair's natural radiance.
• Protects Color: Maintains vibrancy in dyed hair.

Similar products

Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Conditioner 100ml
£11.61
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Shampoo anti-inflammatory shampoo against dandruff 100 ml
£8.90
£101.10 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maria Nila Head And Hair Heal Shampoo 350 ml
£18.37
£59.63 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maria-Nila Hair-care Head-Hair-HealShampoo
£59.80
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Conditioner light anti-inflammatory conditioner 300 ml
£18.37
£69.57 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95