Maria Nila Salty Mist 150ml

Maria-Nila Hair-styling Style-FinishSalty Mist

Used Offers from

Maria Nila Salty Mist 150ml

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£21.80
Delivery from £7.60

Maria-Nila Hair-styling Style-FinishSalty Mist

SUPER (Up to 9% discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£22.30
£163.33 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Maria Nila Salty Mist 150Ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£24.50
Free Delivery

Maria Nila Salty Mist 150 ml

2-7 days delivery
£26.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Conditioner light anti-inflammatory conditioner 300 ml
£20.44
Compare 7 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Mask anti-inflammatory deeply nourishing mask 250 ml
£18.49
Compare 5 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Maria-Nila Hair-care Head-Hair-HealShampoo
£45.98
Compare 4 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Conditioner light anti-inflammatory conditioner 100 ml
£10.92
£120.00 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maria Nila Salty Mist 150ml

Cheapest offer

The Maria Nila Salty Mist is a fine texturising spray that conditions your hair and gives it a light hold with a hold factor of 1/5. The spray allows you to create a beautiful beach look with ease. The spray also protects your hair from UV radiation. Maria Nila's products are 100% vegan, which makes Maria Nila a unique brand that produces cruelty-free and climate-friendly hair care in Sweden. Maria Nila is one of the most innovative hair brands that develops its products out of love for animals, as they are not allowed to be part of haircare products. High-quality vegan haircare: that's Maria Nila. Maria Nila makes it easy for everyone to take a step towards a more sustainable and friendly world. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Apply the mist to damp hair. Step 2: Blow-dry into shape or let it air dry if you are looking for a messy effect. Result after using the Maria Nila Salty Mist After using the Salty Mist, your hair will have a shaggy texture, light hold and look be
£21.80
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk