Maria-Nila Hair-styling Style-FinishSoothing Dry Shampoo

Used Offers from

Maria-Nila Hair-styling Style-FinishSoothing Dry Shampoo

Cheapest Total Price
SUPER (Up to 9% discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£12.86
£141.30 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Maria Nila Soothing Dry Shampoo 100 ml

2-7 days delivery
£14.25
Delivery from £4.95

Maria Nila Soothing Dry Shampoo 100Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£14.50
Delivery from £3.95

Maria Nila Soothing Dry Shampoo 100ml

Delivery unknown
£14.55
Delivery from £7.60

Similar products

Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Conditioner light anti-inflammatory conditioner 300 ml
£20.44
Compare 7 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Mask anti-inflammatory deeply nourishing mask 250 ml
£18.49
Compare 5 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Maria-Nila Hair-care Head-Hair-HealShampoo
£45.98
Compare 3 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Maria Nila Head & Hair Heal Conditioner light anti-inflammatory conditioner 100 ml
£10.92
£120.00 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maria-Nila Hair-styling Style-FinishSoothing Dry Shampoo

Cheapest offer

Maria Nila Soothing Dry Shampoo combines effective styling with gentle scalp care in an innovative, soothing powder spray. This powerful dry shampoo is particularly suitable for sensitive scalps and provides instant refreshment without irritating the scalp.Thanks to carefully selected, mild ingredients such as aloe vera and niacinamide, it supports the health of the scalp and absorbs excess sebum with the help of rice starch. This refreshes and restructures the hair at the same time - ideal for travelling or as a refresher between washes.
£12.86
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk