Maria Nila True Soft Shampoo 350 ml

Maria Nila True Soft Shampoo 350ml

Maria Nila True Soft Shampoo 350 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£16.63
£54.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Maria Nila True Soft Shampoo 350ml

Delivery unknown
£21.40
Delivery from £7.60

Maria Nila True Soft Shampoo 350Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£23.00
Free Delivery

Maria Nila True Soft Shampoo 350ml

2 days
£23.00
Delivery from £3.95

Maria Nila True Soft Shampoo 350 ml

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.16
GBP 0.89 / L
Delivery from £12.17

Maria Nila True Soft Shampoo & Conditioner Bundle

2 days
£46.00
Free Delivery
Maria Nila True Soft Shampoo 350 ml

Cheapest offer

Maria Nila’s True Soft Shampoo has been designed to meet the needs of dry hair. Its sulphate- and paraben-free formula gently cleanses the hair. Enriched with argan oil, the formula helps to combat frizz and static. It supports the hair structure and can help leave hair feeling soft and supple. In line with the brand’s philosophy, the product is 100% vegan, cruelty-free and sustainably manufactured in Sweden, as certified by PETA, Leaping Bunny and the Vegan Society. The pleasant fragrance rounds off the experience. The shampoo is available in various sizes. Developed for dry hair Formula with argan oil can help combat frizz Free from sulphates and parabens 100% vegan and cruelty-free Sustainably manufactured in Sweden
£16.63
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Maria-Nila Hair-care Booster-MasqueTrue SoftFinish Hair Treatment
£6.88
£156.40 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maria Nila True Soft Shampoo moristurizing and softening shampoo for dry hair 1 l
£41.87
£47.58 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maria Nila True Soft Argan Oil 100ml
£21.80
£247.70 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maria-Nila Hair-care True-SoftMasque
£17.78
£80.80 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maria Nila True Soft Shampoo moristurizing and softening shampoo for dry hair 100 ml
£8.32
£94.50 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95