MARSHALLTOWN Pointing Trowel, 127 x 64 mm, Philadelphia Pattern, DuraSoft Handle, High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 45 5D

Marshalltown 455d Durasoft Pointing Trowel 5in

MARSHALLTOWN Pointing Trowel, 127 x 64 mm, Philadelphia Pattern, DuraSoft Handle, High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 45 5D

Cheapest Price
In stock
£23.86
Delivery from £5.99

MARSHALLTOWN Pointing Trowel, 127 x 64 mm, Philadelphia Pattern, DuraSoft Handle, High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 45 5D

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.98
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Pointing Trowel, 127 x 64 mm, Philadelphia Pattern, DuraSoft Handle, High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 45 5D

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Pointing Trowel, 127 x 64 mm, Philadelphia Pattern, DuraSoft Handle, High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 45 5D

In stock
£24.69
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Pointing Trowel, 127 x 64 mm, Philadelphia Pattern, DuraSoft Handle, High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 45 5D

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Pointing Trowel, 127 x 64 mm, Philadelphia Pattern, DuraSoft Handle, High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 45 5D

In stock
£27.76
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Pointing Trowel, 127 x 64 mm, Philadelphia Pattern, DuraSoft Handle, High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 45 5D

In stock
£27.86
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Pointing Trowel, 127 x 64 mm, Philadelphia Pattern, DuraSoft Handle, High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 45 5D

In stock
£30.73
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Pointing Trowel, 127 x 64 mm, Philadelphia Pattern, DuraSoft Handle, High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 45 5D

In stock
£30.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MARSHALLTOWN Pointing Trowel, 127 x 64 mm, Philadelphia Pattern, DuraSoft Handle, High Carbon Steel, Made in USA, 45 5D

Cheapest offer

The MARSHALLTOWN Pointing Trowel is ideal for filling small cavities and repairing crumbling mortar joints., Weight: 0.2645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: Marshalltown
£23.86
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Marshalltown Pointing Trowel M455D Philadelphia Pattern 5" DuraSoft Handle
£27.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95