Marshalltown M455D 455D Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern Durasoft® Handle 5In

Marshalltown Pointing Trowel M455D Philadelphia Pattern 5" DuraSoft Handle

Marshalltown M455D 455D Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern Durasoft® Handle 5In

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.31
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M455D Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern 5" Durasoft Handle

1-2 days
£25.98
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern DuraSoft Handle 5"

1-3 days
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern DuraSoft Handle

Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown M455D 455D Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern Durasoft Handle 5In M/t455D

1-3 working days
£28.42
Delivery from £6.00

Marshalltown 455D Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern Durasoft Handle 5In in Red Marshalltown Red

3-5 working days
£30.86

Similar products

Marshalltown Pointing Trowel London Pattern DuraSoft Handle 6"
£21.99
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown 45 Pointing Trowel 5in
£25.40
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Pointing Trowel M456D 6" Philadelphia Pattern Durasoft Handle
£21.78
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Pointing Trowel M455 Philadelphia Pattern 5" Wooden Handle
£21.30
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
MARSHALLTOWN 150mm 6" London Pattern Pointing Brick Trowel Durasoft M/T46116D
£22.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown M455D 455D Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern Durasoft® Handle 5In

Cheapest offer

The Marshalltown Philadelphia Pattern Series 45 pointing trowels are one-piece forged from highest carbon steel then heat-treated for strength and durability. It has a polished steel ferrule and DuraSoft® handle. Made in USA.Marshalltown 455D Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern Size: 125mm (5in).PTDM/T455D
£22.31
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com