Marshalltown M456D Philadelphia Pointing Trowel With Durasoft Handle 6In

Marshalltown Pointing Trowel M456D 6" Philadelphia Pattern Durasoft Handle

Marshalltown M456D Philadelphia Pointing Trowel With Durasoft Handle 6In

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£21.78
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M456D 456D Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern Durasoft® Handle 6In

3-5 working days
£22.31
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M456D Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern DuraSoft H...

Unknown
£23.99

Marshalltown M456D Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern 6" Durasoft Handle

1-2 days
£26.08
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 456D Pointing Trowel 6" with Durasoft Handle

Next Day
£26.24
Delivery from £5.95

MARSHALLTOWN 45D 6" 150MM POINTING TROWEL DURASOFT GRIP

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.69
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 456D Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern DuraSoft - M456D

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.00
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern DuraSoft Handle 6"

1-3 days
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern DuraSoft Handle

Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Marshalltown Pointing Trowel London Pattern DuraSoft Handle 6"
£21.99
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown 45 Pointing Trowel 5in
£25.40
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Pointing Trowel M455 Philadelphia Pattern 5" Wooden Handle
£21.30
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
MARSHALLTOWN 150mm 6" London Pattern Pointing Brick Trowel Durasoft M/T46116D
£22.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Tuck Pointer M510 - Wooden Handle - 1 in
£25.08
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown M456D Philadelphia Pointing Trowel With Durasoft Handle 6In

Cheapest offer

For maximum strength and durability choose The Marshalltown M456D Philadelphia Pointing Trowel The Marshalltown M456D pointing trowel is perfect for scooping or spreading plaster or similar materials in order to fill and finish masonry joints. It has been forged from a single piece of high carbon steel for maximum strength and durability. Its Philadelphia pattern allows more mortar to be placed on the blade. Features: Philadelphia Pattern - The heel has sharp angles For scooping or spreading plaster or similar materials The resilient DuraSoft handle reduces fatigue upon use Forged from a single piece of high carbon steel for unsurpassed strength Specification: Length: 6/152mm PTDTSADIRMTM456D"
£21.78
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com