Marshalltown M46115D 5-inch London Pattern Pointing Trowel - Durasoft Handle 125mm (5in)

Marshalltown Pointing Trowel M46115D London Pattern DuraSoft Handle 5"

Marshalltown M46115D 5-inch London Pattern Pointing Trowel - Durasoft Handle 125mm (5in)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M46115D 5-inch London Pattern Pointing Trowel - Durasoft Handle 125mm (5in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M46115D London Pointing Trowel - 5 x 2.25in

1-3 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £4.00

Marshalltown M46115D 5-inch London Pattern Pointing Trowel - Durasoft Handle 125mm (5in)

In stock
£23.83
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M46115D 5-inch London Pattern Pointing Trowel - Durasoft Handle 125mm (5in)

In stock
£23.88
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 5" London Pointing Trowel DuraSoft Handle - M46115D

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown London Pointing Trowel DuraSoft Handle

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M46115D Pointing Trowel London Pattern Durasoft Handle 5In M/T46115

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.36
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M46115D 5-inch London Pattern Pointing Trowel - Durasoft Handle 125mm (5in)

In stock
£27.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Marshalltown M46115D 5-inch London Pattern Pointing Trowel - Durasoft Handle 125mm (5in)

Cheapest offer

Forged from one piece of high carbon steel for ultimate strength and durability as there are no joints or weak points. Integral finger guard protects your hand against calluses, heat and cold when using the tool. Resilient DuraSoft handle provides a soft feel, reduces fatigue, and offers excellent durability. Ideal for touching up and finishing small and detailed areas. Manufactured in the USA using top quality materials and equipment to ensure superior products., Weight: 0.2 Pounds, Manufacturer: Marshalltown
£20.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Marshalltown 45 Pointing Trowel 7in, Variegated
£29.41
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown 45 Pointing Trowel 5in
£27.31
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown M46114D Pointing Trowel London Pattern 4" Durasoft Handle
£21.98
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Pointing Trowel London Pattern DuraSoft Handle 6"
£19.99
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery