Marshalltown M46116D M46116D Pointing Trowel London Pattern DuraSoft Handle 6in

Marshalltown Pointing Trowel London Pattern DuraSoft Handle 6"

Marshalltown M46116D M46116D Pointing Trowel London Pattern DuraSoft Handle 6in

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M46116D M46116D Pointing Trowel London Pattern Durasoft® Handle 6In

3-5 working days
£22.31
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M46116D Pointing Trowel London Pattern DuraSoft Handl...

Unknown
£22.86

Marshalltown M/T46116D 150mm 6" London Style Pointing Brick Trowel Durasoft

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M46116D London Pointing Trowel - 6 x 2.5in

1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £4.00

Marshalltown M46116D 6-inch London Pattern Pointing Trowel - Durasoft Handle

In stock
£24.94
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M46116D 6-inch London Pattern Pointing Trowel - Durasoft Handle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M46116D Pointing Trowel London Pattern 6" Durasoft Handle

1-2 days
£25.38
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Pointing Trowel - London Pattern - Durasoft Handle - 6" x 2 1/4"

Branch Delivery
£26.24
Delivery from £25.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Marshalltown 45 Pointing Trowel 5in
£25.40
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Pointing Trowel M456D 6" Philadelphia Pattern Durasoft Handle
£21.78
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Pointing Trowel M455 Philadelphia Pattern 5" Wooden Handle
£21.30
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
MARSHALLTOWN 150mm 6" London Pattern Pointing Brick Trowel Durasoft M/T46116D
£22.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Tuck Pointer M510 - Wooden Handle - 1 in
£25.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown M46116D M46116D Pointing Trowel London Pattern DuraSoft Handle 6in

Cheapest offer

Category: Pointing Trowels / Blade Length: 6in / Size (in): 6 / Manufacturer Part Number: M46116D / MPN: M46116D / Depth: 83mm / Weight: 0.154kg / Handle: Soft Grip / Brand: Marshalltown / Type: Hand Tools / EAN: 0035965011181 / Height: 269mm / Handle Type: Soft Grip / Width: 69mm
£21.99
ebay.co.uk