Marshalltown 6" Philadelphia Pointing Trowel Wood Handle - M456

Marshalltown Pointing Trowel M456 - Philadelphia Pattern - 6" Wooden Handle

Marshalltown 6" Philadelphia Pointing Trowel Wood Handle - M456

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M456 Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern Wooden Handle 6" - M/T456

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.70
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 6" Philadelphia Pointing Trowel Wood Handle - M456

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.74
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Pointing Trowel, 152 x 70 mm, Philadelphia Pattern, Single Piece High Carbon Steel, Wooden Handle, Made in USA, 45 6

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£24.51
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Pointing Trowel, 152 x 70 mm, Philadelphia Pattern, Single Piece High Carbon Steel, Wooden Handle, Made in USA, 45 6

In stock
£24.53
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern

Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

MARSHALLTOWN Pointing Trowel, 152 x 70 mm, Philadelphia Pattern, Single Piece High Carbon Steel, Wooden Handle, Made in USA, 45 6

In stock
£26.72
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Philadelphia Pointing Trowel

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.00
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Pointing Trowel, 152 x 70 mm, Philadelphia Pattern, Single Piece High Carbon Steel, Wooden Handle, Made in USA, 45 6

In stock
£27.40
Free Delivery
Marshalltown 6" Philadelphia Pointing Trowel Wood Handle - M456

Cheapest offer

Type: Pointing Trowel / Model: M456 / Material: Wood / Country of Origin: United States
£17.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Marshalltown 45 Pointing Trowel 7in, Variegated
£29.41
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Pointing Trowel M46115D London Pattern DuraSoft Handle 5"
£20.00
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown 45 Pointing Trowel 5in
£27.31
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown M46114D Pointing Trowel London Pattern 4" Durasoft Handle
£21.98
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Pointing Trowel London Pattern DuraSoft Handle 6"
£19.99
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery