MARSHALLTOWN Philadelphia Brick Trowel, 12 x 6 Inch, DuraSoft Handle, Made in USA, Forged High Carbon Steel, Brickwork, Blockwork, Stonework, Masonry Trowel, Bricklayer Tools, 19 12FG

Marshalltown Brick Trowel M1912D Philadelphia Pattern DuraSoft Handle 12-inch

MARSHALLTOWN Philadelphia Brick Trowel, 12 x 6 Inch, DuraSoft Handle, Made in USA, Forged High Carbon Steel, Brickwork, Blockwork, Stonework, Masonry Trowel, Bricklayer Tools, 19 12FG

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M1912D Philadelphia Durasoft Grip Brick Trowel 12" - Burgundy/Steel

Branch Delivery
£62.99
Delivery from £25.00

MARSHALLTOWN Philadelphia Brick Trowel, 12 x 6 Inch, DuraSoft Handle, Made in USA, Forged High Carbon Steel, Brickwork, Blockwork, Stonework, Masonry Trowel, Bricklayer Tools, 19 12FG

In stock
£63.95
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M1912D 19D Philadelphia Pattern Brick Trowel Durasoft® Handle 12In

3-5 working days
£64.81
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Philadelphia Brick Trowel, 12 x 6 Inch, DuraSoft Handle, Made in USA, Forged High Carbon Steel, Brickwork, Blockwork, Stonework, Masonry Trowel, Bricklayer Tools, 19 12FG

In stock
£66.90
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Philadelphia Brick Trowel, 12 x 6 Inch, DuraSoft Handle, Made in USA, Forged High Carbon Steel, Brickwork, Blockwork, Stonework, Masonry Trowel, Bricklayer Tools, 19 12FG

In stock
£66.95
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M1912D Brick Trowel Philadelphia Pattern 12" Durasoft Handle

2-3 days
£69.27
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Philadelphia Pattern Brick Trowel DuraSoft Handle 12"

1-3 days
£70.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown Philadelphia Pattern Brick Trowel DuraSoft Handle

Unknown
£70.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Marshalltown 19 Brick Trowel 11in
£57.82
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Brick Trowel M1911P (19P) Philadelphia Pattern Plastic Handle 11 in
£55.05
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Brick Trowel M34105 Wide London Pattern Wooden Handle 10-1/2 in
£56.14
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Brick Trowel London Pattern M3310 10" Wooden Handle
£56.14
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
MARSHALLTOWN Philadelphia Brick Trowel, 12 x 6 Inch, DuraSoft Handle, Made in USA, Forged High Carbon Steel, Brickwork, Blockwork, Stonework, Masonry Trowel, Bricklayer Tools, 19 12FG

Cheapest offer

Professional-Grade Philadelphia Brick Trowel: MARSHALLTOWN brick trowels deliver pro quality for brick, block, and stonework; this version features a classic durable wooden handle Forged High Carbon Steel: each Philadelphia brick trowel is forged from a single piece of high carbon steel, taper-ground and heat-treated for strength alongside your masonry tools Philadelphia Pattern: the Philadelphia style features a wider heel than the London pattern, giving masons more belly for spreading mortar, the bricklayer trowel pros prefer for mud work Multiple Sizes Available: available in blade sizes from 9 1/2 x 4 3/4 up to 12 x 6 inches, letting you match the brick trowel to your hand, your pace, and the wall you're laying Made in USA: all MARSHALLTOWN Philadelphia Brick Trowels are Made in the USA with Global Materials, the masonry trowel and Marshalltown trowel craftsmanship pros have trusted for generations, Weight: 0.92153225516 pounds, Manufacturer: Marshalltown
£55.99
amazon.co.uk