Marshalltown 7 Gauging Trowel Wooden Handle M48

Marshalltown Gauging Trowel M48 Wooden Handle 7 in

Marshalltown 7 Gauging Trowel Wooden Handle M48

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 48 7x3.3/8-inch Gauging Trowel

In stock
£37.00
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 48 7x3.3/8-inch Gauging Trowel

In stock
£41.28
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 48 7x3.3/8-inch Gauging Trowel

In stock
£41.33
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M48 Gauging Trowel Wooden Handle 7in

Unknown
£42.00

Marshalltown 48 7x3.3/8-inch Gauging Trowel

In stock
£43.45
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Gauging Trowel - Wood Handle

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M48 Gauging Trowel Wooden Handle 7In M/T48

£45.54
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 48 7x3.3/8-inch Gauging Trowel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Marshalltown 7 Gauging Trowel Wooden Handle M48

Cheapest offer

Category: Gauging Trowels / Number of Pieces: 1 / Blade Length: 7in / UPC: 0035965007481 / MPN: M48 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1604148062 / Depth: 99mm / Item Height: Trowels & Floats / Height: 309mm / Handle Type: Wooden / Width: 88mm / Blade Material: Steel / Item Diameter: Wooden / Size (in): 7 / Manufacturer Part Number: M48 / Material: Steel / Materials sourced from: United States / ProductTitle: Marshalltown 48 M48 Gauging Trowel Wooden Handle 7in / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 0.19kg / Handle: Wooden / Brand: Marshalltown / Type: Hand Tools / EAN: 0035965007481 / GTIN: 0035965007481 / Length: 82 / Model: M48 / Country of Origin: United States
£36.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Marshalltown Gauging Trowel M48D 7-inch DuraSoft Handle
£12.95
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown M48 Gauging Trowel Wooden Handle 7In Multi Colour (180 X 86mm (7 X 3.3/8In))
£58.56
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Marshalltown M48D Gauging Trowel Durasoft Handle 7In Multi Colour (180 X 86mm (7 X 3.3/8In))
£59.67
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00