Bahco Sandvik 301 Coping Hand Saw & Blade For Fine Precision Wood Work BAH301

Marshalltown Gauging Trowel M48D 7-inch DuraSoft Handle

Bahco Sandvik 301 Coping Hand Saw & Blade For Fine Precision Wood Work BAH301

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Gauging Trowel 178mm x 86mm, DuraSoft Handle, Forged High Carbon Steel Duckbill Blade for Gauging Mixing and Applying Quick Setting Mortar Plaster and Cement, Made in USA, 48D

In stock
£38.70
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M48D Gauging Trowel With Durasoft Handle 7In

3-5 working days
£40.85
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Gauging Trowel 178mm x 86mm, DuraSoft Handle, Forged High Carbon Steel Duckbill Blade for Gauging Mixing and Applying Quick Setting Mortar Plaster and Cement, Made in USA, 48D

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.95
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Gauging Trowel 178mm x 86mm, DuraSoft Handle, Forged High Carbon Steel Duckbill Blade for Gauging Mixing and Applying Quick Setting Mortar Plaster and Cement, Made in USA, 48D

In stock
£41.00
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M48D M48D Gauging Trowel Durasoft® Handle 7In

3-5 working days
£41.86
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M48D Gauging Brick Cement Trowel 7" 180mm, Dura-Soft Grip Handle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.95
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Gauging Trowel 178mm x 86mm, DuraSoft Handle, Forged High Carbon Steel Duckbill Blade for Gauging Mixing and Applying Quick Setting Mortar Plaster and Cement, Made in USA, 48D

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M48D Gauging Trowel DuraSoft Handle 7in

Unknown
£44.35
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Marshalltown Gauging Trowel M48 Wooden Handle 7 in
£36.99
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown M48d Gauging Trowel Durasoft Handle 7in Marshalltown Multicolor
£66.30
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Marshalltown MGTSG735 Qlt Gauging Trowel Soft Grip Handle 7 X 3.3/8In
£7.62
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco Sandvik 301 Coping Hand Saw & Blade For Fine Precision Wood Work BAH301

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Gauging Trowel / Collectable/ Vintage: Collectable/ Vintage / Type: Trowels / Tool Type: Trowels / Manufacturer: Bahco / Country of Origin: United States
£12.95
ebay.co.uk