Marshalltown M1910 Philadelphia Pattern Brick Trowel Wooden Handle 10"

Marshalltown M1910 19 Philadelphia Pattern Brick Trowel Wooden Handle 10In

Marshalltown M1910 Philadelphia Pattern Brick Trowel Wooden Handle 10"

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.85
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Brick Trowel Wooden Handle 19 Durable Philadelphia Pattern Blade

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.95
GBP 60.95 / Brick Trowel
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M1910 19 Philadelphia Pattern Brick Trowel Wooden Handle 10In M/t1910

1-3 working days
£69.69
Delivery from £6.00
Marshalltown M1910 Philadelphia Pattern Brick Trowel Wooden Handle 10"

Cheapest offer

Collectable/ Vintage: Collectable/ Vintage / Tool Type: Trowels / UPC: 0035965001069 / MPN: M1910 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1405166036 / ProductTitle: Marshalltown 19 Philadelphia Pattern Brick Trowel Wooden Handle 10in / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 11cm / Weight: 0.97 pounds / Suitable For: Trowel / Sub-Type: Brick Trowel / Brand: Marshalltown / Type: Trowels / EAN: 0035965001069 / GTIN: 0035965001069 / Width: 13cm / Country of Origin: United States
£60.85
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Marshalltown - 19 Philadelphia Pattern Brick Trowel Wooden Handle 10in - M1910
£69.69
GBP 69.69 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown 1910 10-inch Philadelphia Brick Trowel - Wooden Handle
£63.41
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Brick Trowel M1910D Philadelphia Pattern DuraSoft Handle 10 in
£52.48
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Marshalltown Brick Trowel M1910L 19L Philadelphia Pattern Leather Handle 10 in
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery