Marshalltown 1910D Philadelphia Pattern Brick Trowel with Durasoft Handle 10"

Marshalltown Brick Trowel M1910D Philadelphia Pattern DuraSoft Handle 10 in

Marshalltown 1910D Philadelphia Pattern Brick Trowel with Durasoft Handle 10"

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£52.48
Delivery from £25.00

MARSHALLTOWN Philadelphia Brick Trowel, 254 x 127 mm, DuraSoft Handle, Made in USA, 19 10FG

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M1910D Philadelphia Brick Trowel With Durasoft Handle 10"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.15
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Philadelphia Brick Trowel, 254 x 127 mm, DuraSoft Handle, Made in USA, 19 10FG

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Philadelphia Brick Trowel, 254 x 127 mm, DuraSoft Handle, Made in USA, 19 10FG

In stock
£74.95
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Philadelphia Brick Trowel, 254 x 127 mm, DuraSoft Handle, Made in USA, 19 10FG

In stock
£75.96
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Philadelphia Brick Trowel, 254 x 127 mm, DuraSoft Handle, Made in USA, 19 10FG

In stock
£77.99
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN 1910 Building Brick Trowel Hand Tools Dura

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.99
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Philadelphia Brick Trowel, 254 x 127 mm, DuraSoft Handle, Made in USA, 19 10FG

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£88.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Marshalltown 1910D Philadelphia Pattern Brick Trowel with Durasoft Handle 10"

Cheapest offer

The Marshalltown 1910D Philadelphia Pattern Brick Trowel delivers professional-grade masonry performance engineered for demanding bricklaying applications. Constructed from a single piece of high-grade carbon steel, this 10" trowel provides exceptional strength and durability. The resilient DuraSoft handle reduces hand fatigue during extended use while maintaining secure grip and control. Precision-engineered handle rise ensures optimal hang and balance, enabling smooth, efficient strokes throughout the working day. Re-engineered using modern forging equipment, the 1910D maintains the distinctive flexibility and feel characteristic of Marshalltown trowels. Manufactured in the USA from premium materials, this trowel meets rigorous quality standards for reliable performance on professional and DIY job sites. Features & Benefits: Perfect for general brickwork, masonry and stonework applications. Single piece high-grade carbon steel construction for superior strength and wear resistance. D
£52.48
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Marshalltown 1910 10-inch Philadelphia Brick Trowel - Wooden Handle
£63.41
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Brick Trowel M1911P (19P) Philadelphia Pattern Plastic Handle 11 in
£55.05
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Brick Trowel M3411P 34P Wide London Pattern Plastic Handle 11 in
£55.09
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Brick Trowel 34 12 in DuraSoft Handle Wide London Pattern
£57.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery