Marshalltown Mxs66 Mxs66 Cement Trowel Wooden Handle 16 X 4In M/tmxs66

Marshalltown MXS66 Finishing Trowel Carbon Steel 16" x 4" Shaped Wooden Handle

Marshalltown Mxs66 Mxs66 Cement Trowel Wooden Handle 16 X 4In M/tmxs66

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£60.83
Delivery from £6.00

Marshalltown Cement Trowel Wooden Handle 16 x 4in

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.87
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MXS66 Cement Trowel Wooden Handle 16 x 4in M/TMXS66

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.92
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MXS66 MXS66 Cement Trowel Wooden Handle 16 x 4in M/TMXS66

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.49
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MXS66 16"x4" Finishing Trowel Wood Handle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.00
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MXS66 Cement Trowel Wooden Handle 16 x 4in

Unknown
£74.88
Marshalltown Mxs66 Mxs66 Cement Trowel Wooden Handle 16 X 4In M/tmxs66

Cheapest offer

Marshalltown Finishing Trowels, whether for concrete or plaster, are crafted from the highest quality materials using the best design standards, blades are cross-ground to hold their shape.The aluminium alloy mountings are fully heat treated for strength, they are polished and machine-finished to ensure a perfect handle-to-post-fit. The exclusive Diamond Shank fits exactly into the square hole of the bass wood handle to eliminate turn. Hardened steel rivets properly sized and computer fitted for added strength are used to attach the blade to the mounting. Since Marshalltown Trowels are not welded, there is no embrittlement problem to cause premature breaking.The extra large toe rivet adds additional strength at this point.Handle Curved Wood.Size. 400 x 100mm (16 x 4 in).
£60.83
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Marshalltown Cement Trowel MXS66 16 x 4 in Wooden Handle Silver
£57.32
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown - MXS66 Cement Trowel Wooden Handle 16 x 4in
£67.29
GBP 67.29 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Finishing Trowel, 40.6 x 10.2 cm, High Carbon Steel Blade, DuraSoft Curved Handle, Xtralite Mounting, MXS66D
£61.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery