Marshalltown 16 x 4 inch Rounded Front High Carbon Steel Finishing Trowel, Concrete Tools, DuraSoft Handle, XtraLite Mount, MXS66RED
MARSHALLTOWN Rounded Front High Carbon Steel Finishing Trowel, 40.6 x 10.2 cm, DuraSoft Handle, XtraLite Mount, MXS66RED
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.05
Free Delivery
MARSHALLTOWN 16x4 Rounded End Plaster Finishing Trowel
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.99
GBP 75.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Similar products
Marshalltown Cement Trowel MXS66 16 x 4 in Wooden Handle Silver
£57.32
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown LayFlat 13mm Notch Trowel 16 x 4in, Features Unique Wave-Shaped notches That Eliminate air Pockets Between The Substrate and Tile.
£35.13
0.07 GBP/1.0 gram(s)
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown PermaShape Trowel MPB165GSD Gold Stainless Steel 16" x 5" Durasoft Handle
£49.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Stainless Steel Edging Trowel with Plastic Handle, Provides Rounding to Concrete, Radius: 13 mm, Lip: 16 mm, Dimensions: 229 x 64 mm
£15.94
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MARSHALLTOWN Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel, 5 x 16 Inch Concrete, Masonry and Drywall Finishing Tool, Made in The USA, MXS165SD
£84.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery