Marshalltown 7/32 x 5/32 V Notched Trowel Wooden Handle M701S

Marshalltown Notched Trowel M701S - 11" x 4.1/2" V-notch 5.5mm x 4mm Shaped Wooden Handle

Marshalltown 7/32 x 5/32 V Notched Trowel Wooden Handle M701S

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 701S V Notched Trowel - Wooden Handle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.47
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Notched Trowel V 3/16in Wooden Handle 11 x 4.1/2in

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.93
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M701S Notched Trowel V 3/16in Wooden Handle 11 x 4.1/2in M/T701S

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.11
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M701S M701S Notched Trowel V 3/16In Wooden Handle 11 X 4.1/2In M/t701S

1-3 working days
£33.64
Delivery from £6.00

Marshalltown M701S Notched Trowel V 3/16in Wooden Handle 11 x 4.1/2in

Unknown
£34.94

Marshalltown M/T701S 701S V Notched Trowel - Wooden Handle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.04
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M701S M701S Notched Trowel V 3/16in Wooden Handle 11 x 4.1/2in M/T7

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.19
Free Delivery
Marshalltown 7/32 x 5/32 V Notched Trowel Wooden Handle M701S

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 0035965057042 / Material: Steel / MPN: M701S / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1823495582 / Item Length: 27.900 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Depth: 9cm / Colour: Silver / Brand: Marshalltown / Type: Notched Trowel / EAN: 0035965057042 / GTIN: 0035965057042 / Length: 112 / Item Height: 8.600 / Model: M701S / Width: 11cm / Item Weight: 349 g / Item Width: 11.200 / Country of Origin: United States
£19.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Marshalltown 702S Square Notched Trowel - Wooden Handle
£20.93
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MARSHALLTOWN Flooring & Tiling Notched Trowel 1/4 X 3/8 X 1/4 Square
£27.74
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown 3/8" Square Notched Trowel DuraSoft Handle
£32.53
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery