Marshalltown MPF13D 13 x 5-Inch PermaFlex with Durasoft Handle - Steel

Marshalltown PermaFlex Plasterer Trowel MPF13D - 13 x 4-5/16 in - Durasoft Handle

Marshalltown MPF13D 13 x 5-Inch PermaFlex with Durasoft Handle - Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.32
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MPF13D 13 x 5-Inch PermaFlex with Durasoft Handle - Steel

In stock
£69.95
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MPF13D 13 x 5-Inch PermaFlex with Durasoft Handle - Steel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.80
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MPF13D 13 x 5-Inch PermaFlex with Durasoft Handle - Steel

In stock
£72.44
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 13" Permaflex Trowel Flexible Stainless Steel - MPF13D

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.00
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Permaflex Trowel DuraSoft Handle

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.00
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Mpf13D Permaflex Plasterer Trowel Durasoft 13 X 4.5/16In M/tmpf13D

1-3 working days
£78.90
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MPF13D 13 x 5-Inch PermaFlex with Durasoft Handle - Steel

In stock
£79.94
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MPF13D 13 x 5-Inch PermaFlex with Durasoft Handle - Steel

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Marshalltown MPF13D 13 x 5-Inch PermaFlex with Durasoft Handle - Steel

Cheapest offer

1 x Marshalltown PermaFlex Plasterer Trowel DuraSoft® 13in Designed for easy use and good Quality product Perm Flex plasterer trowel durasoft 13 x 4.5/16 inch, Weight: 1.0 Pounds, Manufacturer: Marshalltown
£69.32
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Marshalltown Plasterers Trowel MPF18D - Ultra Flexible Stainless, Durasoft Handle 18 x 4.5/16in
£83.00
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown MPF11D 11 x 5-Inch PermaFlex with Durasoft Handle - Steel
£75.33
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown M/TMPF12D MPF12D Permaflex Plasterer Trowel DuraSoft, Steel, 12 x 5-Inch
£75.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Plasterer Trowel MPF16D PermaFlex Durasoft Handle 16 in
£78.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Trowel PF14D Permaflex – Durasoft Handle, 14 in
£78.69
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery