Marshalltown MPF16D 16 x 5-Inch PermaFlex with Durasoft Handle - Steel

Marshalltown Plasterer Trowel MPF16D PermaFlex Durasoft Handle 16 in

Marshalltown MPF16D 16 x 5-Inch PermaFlex with Durasoft Handle - Steel

Cheapest Price
In stock
£81.95
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MPF16D 16 x 5-Inch PermaFlex with Durasoft Handle - Steel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.00
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Pf16D Permaflex Trowel With Durasoft Handle 16 Inch (27940)

3-5 working days
£82.10
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MPF16D Durasoft Grip Permaflex Plastering Trowel 16" - Burgundy/Steel

Next Day
£83.52
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown MPF16D 16 x 5-Inch PermaFlex with Durasoft Handle - Steel

In stock
£83.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MPF16D Permaflex Plasterer Trowel Durasoft® 16 X 4.5/16In

3-5 working days
£84.13
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MPF16D Permaflex Plasterers Trowel 16" x 4.5/16â Ultra Flexible Stainless Steel with Durasoft Handle

1-2 days
£88.45
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MPF16D 16 x 5-Inch PermaFlex with Durasoft Handle - Steel

In stock
£89.68
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MPF16D 16 x 5-Inch PermaFlex with Durasoft Handle - Steel

In stock
£89.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Marshalltown Plasterer's Finishing Trowel MXS13 13 x 5 in Wooden Handle
£47.32
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown MPF11D 11 x 5-Inch PermaFlex with Durasoft Handle - Steel
£79.60
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Finishing Trowel MXS13DSS Stainless Steel 13" x 5" Durasoft Handle
£64.82
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Plasterers' Finishing Trowel MXS1 Wooden Handle 11 x 4.5 in
£52.83
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown M/TMPF12D MPF12D Permaflex Plasterer Trowel DuraSoft, Steel, 12 x 5-Inch
£75.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown MPF16D 16 x 5-Inch PermaFlex with Durasoft Handle - Steel

Cheapest offer

1 x Marshalltown PermaFlex Plasterer Trowel DuraSoft® 16in Designed for easy use and good quality product Perm flex plasterer trowel duraSoft 16 x 4.5/16 inch, Weight: 1.2 Pounds, Manufacturer: Marshalltown
£81.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk