Marshalltown MXS13 MXS13 Plasterer's Finishing Trowel Wooden Handle 13 x 5in M/T

Marshalltown Plasterer's Finishing Trowel MXS13 13 x 5 in Wooden Handle

Marshalltown MXS13 MXS13 Plasterer's Finishing Trowel Wooden Handle 13 x 5in M/T

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.72
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MXS13 13x5-inch Finishing Trowel - Wooden Handle

In stock
£51.87
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MXS13 13x5-inch Finishing Trowel - Wooden Handle

In stock
£51.92
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Plasterers Finishing Trowel

Unknown
£51.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown MXS13 13x5-inch Finishing Trowel - Wooden Handle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.67
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MXS13 13x5-inch Finishing Trowel - Wooden Handle

In stock
£53.79
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MXS13 13x5-inch Finishing Trowel - Wooden Handle

In stock
£54.70
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MXS13 13x5-inch Finishing Trowel - Wooden Handle

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MXS13 Plasterer's Finishing Trowel Wooden Handle 13 x 5in M/TMXS13

£55.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Marshalltown MXS13 MXS13 Plasterer's Finishing Trowel Wooden Handle 13 x 5in M/T

Cheapest offer

Category: Plasterer's & Finishing Trowels / Manufacturer Part Number: MXS13 / MPN: MXS13 / Blade Length (in): 13 / Depth: 127mm / Weight: 0.426kg / Handle: Wooden / Blade Width (in): 5 / Brand: Marshalltown / Type: Hand Tools / EAN: 0035965021340 / Height: 329mm / Handle Type: Wooden / Blade Size: 13 x 5in / Width: 86mm
£50.72
ebay.co.uk