Marshalltown MPF18D 18 x 5-Inch PermaFlex with Durasoft Handle - Steel PF18D

Marshalltown Plasterers Trowel MPF18D - Ultra Flexible Stainless, Durasoft Handle 18 x 4.5/16in

Marshalltown MPF18D 18 x 5-Inch PermaFlex with Durasoft Handle - Steel PF18D

Cheapest Price
In stock
£83.98
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MPF18D 18 x 5-Inch PermaFlex with Durasoft Handle - Steel PF18D

In stock
£83.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MPF18D 18 x 5-Inch PermaFlex with Durasoft Handle - Steel PF18D

In stock
£86.70
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MPF18D Permaflex Plasterer Trowel Durasoft® 18 X 4.5/16In

3-5 working days
£87.73
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MPF18D Permaflex Plasterers Trowel 18" x 4.5/16â Ultra Flexible Stainless Steel with Durasoft Handle

1-2 days
£92.02
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MPF18D 18 x 5-Inch PermaFlex with Durasoft Handle - Steel PF18D

In stock
£93.37
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Permaflex Plasterer Trowel 18" 4" 5/16

1-3 days
£94.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown Permaflex Plasterer Trowel

Unknown
£94.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown Mpf18D Permaflex Plasterer Trowel Durasoft 18 X 4.5/16In M/tmpf18D

1-3 working days
£95.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Marshalltown Plasterer's Finishing Trowel MXS13 13 x 5 in Wooden Handle
£47.32
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown MPF11D Permaflex Plasterers Trowel 11" x 4.5/16â Ultra Flexible Stainless Steel with Durasoft Handle
£98.43
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown - MXS13 Plasterers Finishing Trowel Wooden Handle
£58.54
GBP 58.54 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Finishing Trowel MXS13DSS Stainless Steel 13" x 5" Durasoft Handle
£64.82
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown MPF18D 18 x 5-Inch PermaFlex with Durasoft Handle - Steel PF18D

Cheapest offer

Material: metal Designed for easy use and good Quality product Perm Flex plasterer trowel durasoft 18 x 4.5/16 inch Made up of quality Material, Weight: 1.3 Pounds, Manufacturer: Marshalltown
£83.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk