Marshalltown Pre-Worn Stainless Steel Plasterers Trowel 14"

Marshalltown Plasterers Trowel MPB14SSD PermaShape Stainless Steel Durasoft Handle 14" x 5"

Marshalltown Pre-Worn Stainless Steel Plasterers Trowel 14"

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£70.64
Delivery from £25.00

Marshalltown MPB14SSD 14-inch Pre-Worn Stainless Steel Plasterers Trowel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£76.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MPB14SSD 14-inch Pre-Worn Stainless Steel Plasterers Trowel

In stock
£79.93
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MPB14SSD Mpb14Ssd Pre-Worn Permashape® Finishing S/S Trowel Durasoft® Handle 14 X 5In

3-5 working days
£82.52
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MPB14SSD 14-inch Pre-Worn Stainless Steel Plasterers Trowel

In stock
£88.03
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MPB14SSD PermaShape Trowel Stainless Steel 14" x 5" Durasoft Handle

1-2 days
£89.26
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Pre-Worn Stainless Steel Plasterers Trowel 14" 5"

1-3 days
£89.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown Pre-Worn Stainless Steel Plasterers Trowel

Unknown
£89.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown MPB14SSD 14-inch Pre-Worn Stainless Steel Plasterers Trowel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£91.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Marshalltown Plasterer's Finishing Trowel MXS13 13 x 5 in Wooden Handle
£47.32
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown MPF11D Permaflex Plasterers Trowel 11" x 4.5/16â Ultra Flexible Stainless Steel with Durasoft Handle
£98.43
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown - MXS13 Plasterers Finishing Trowel Wooden Handle
£58.54
GBP 58.54 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Finishing Trowel MXS13DSS Stainless Steel 13" x 5" Durasoft Handle
£64.82
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Pre-Worn Stainless Steel Plasterers Trowel 14"

Cheapest offer

The Marshalltown Pre-Worn Stainless Steel Plasterers Trowel 14" delivers professional-grade finishing performance engineered for plastering applications. Constructed from hardened and tempered stainless steel, the blade features pre-worn edges providing a broken-in shape that eliminates line and ripple marks from initial use. The heat-treated aluminium alloy mountings and machine-finished construction ensure optimal handle-to-post fit and lightweight durability. The curved DuraSoft handle reduces user fatigue during extended use, while the nut and washer-secured assembly eliminates welds, preventing embrittlement and premature failure. The stainless steel blade offers superior rust resistance and ease of maintenance, while hardened steel rivets provide exceptional structural integrity. This trowel is optimised for professional plasterers, contractors and demanding finishing applications requiring precision and reliability. Features & Benefits: Pre-worn edges deliver broken-in shape eli
£70.64
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk