Marshalltown MXS73 Mxs73 Cement Trowel Wooden Handle 14 X 4.3/4In

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£48.74
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Cement Finishing Trowel 14" 4" 3/4"

1-3 days
£52.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown Cement Finishing Trowel

Unknown
£52.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown Cement Trowel Wooden Handle 14 x 4.3/4in

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.14
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MXS73 Cement Trowel Wooden Handle 14 x 4.3/4in M/TMXS73

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.19
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MXS73 Finishing Trowel Carbon Steel 14" x 4.3/4" Shaped Wooden Handle

3-5 days
£58.53
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MXS73 MXS73 Cement Trowel Wooden Handle 14 x 4.3/4in M/TMXS73

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.42
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MXS73 Cement Trowel Wooden Handle 14 x 4.3/4in

Unknown
£68.64

Similar products

Marshalltown Cement Trowel MXS73 14 x 4 3/4-inch Wooden Handle
£54.44
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Cement Trowel MXS73DSS - Stainless Steel, Durasoft Handle, 14 x 4-3/4 in
£63.99
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Cement Trowel 14" x 43/4" (350 x 119mm) Shaped
£61.93
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Cement Finishing Trowel 14" 4" 3/4"
£65.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown MXS73 Mxs73 Cement Trowel Wooden Handle 14 X 4.3/4In

Cheapest offer

Marshalltown Finishing Trowels whether for concrete or plaster are crafted from the highest quality materials using the best design standards blades are cross-ground to hold their shape.The aluminium alloy mountings are fully heat treated for strength they are polished and machine-finished to ensure a perfect handle-to-post-fit. The exclusive Diamond Shank fits exactly into the square hole of the bass wood handle to eliminate turn. Hardened steel rivets properly sized and computer fitted for added strength are used to attach the blade to the mounting. Since Marshalltown Trowels are not welded there is no embrittlement problem to cause premature breaking.The extra large toe rivet adds additional strength at this point.Handle Curved Wood.Size. 350 x 120mm (14 x 4 3/4 in).PTDM/TMXS73
£48.74
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com