Marshalltown MXS73SS 14x4.3/4-inch Stainless Steel Trowel

Marshalltown Cement Trowel 14" x 43/4" (350 x 119mm) Shaped

Marshalltown MXS73SS 14x4.3/4-inch Stainless Steel Trowel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£61.93
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MXS73SS Mxs73Ss Cement Trowel Stainless Steel Wooden Handle 14 X 4.3/4In

3-5 working days
£61.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MXS73SS 14x4.3/4-inch Stainless Steel Trowel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.47
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MXS73SS Finishing Trowel Stainless Steel 14" x 4.3/4" Shaped Wooden Handle

2-3 days
£66.48
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Stainless Steel Cement Finishing Trowel 14" 4" 3/4"

1-3 days
£67.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown Stainless Steel Cement Finishing Trowel

Unknown
£67.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown Mxs73Ss Mxs73Ss Cement Trowel Stainless Steel Wooden Handle 14 X 4.3/4In M/tmxs73Ss

1-3 working days
£68.86
Delivery from £6.00

Marshalltown MXS73SS 14x4.3/4-inch Stainless Steel Trowel

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MXS73SS 14x4.3/4-inch Stainless Steel Trowel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£71.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Marshalltown Cement Trowel MXS73 14 x 4 3/4-inch Wooden Handle
£54.44
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Gauging Trowel M48D 7-inch DuraSoft Handle
£38.70
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Finishing Trowel MXS77DSS – Stainless Steel, Durasoft Handle, 18 x 4-1/2 in
£112.95
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Marshalltown Cement Trowel MXS73DSS - Stainless Steel, Durasoft Handle, 14 x 4-3/4 in
£63.99
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown MXS73 Mxs73 Cement Trowel Wooden Handle 14 X 4.3/4In
£48.74
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown MXS73SS 14x4.3/4-inch Stainless Steel Trowel

Cheapest offer

Item length: 37.08 centimeters, Weight: 1.1794731017 Pounds, Manufacturer: Marshalltown
£61.93
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.