Marshalltown M701SD M701Sd V 3/16In Notched Trowel Durasoft® Handle 11 X 4.1/2In

Marshalltown Notched Serrated Plasterers Trowel M701SD V 3/16 in - Durasoft Handle, 11 x 4-1/2 in

Marshalltown M701SD M701Sd V 3/16In Notched Trowel Durasoft® Handle 11 X 4.1/2In

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£24.86
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 701SD V-Notched Trowel - Durasoft Handle, Silver|silver Metallic

In stock
£31.61
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 701SD V-Notched Trowel - Durasoft Handle, Silver|silver Metallic

In stock
£31.72
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Notched Serrated Plasterers Trowel 11" 4" 1/2"

1-3 days
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown Notched Serrated Plasterers Trowel

Unknown
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

M701Sd V 3/16In Notched Trowel Durasoft Handle 11 X 4.1/2In

3-5 days
£32.18
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 701SD V-Notched Trowel - Durasoft Handle, Silver|silver Metallic

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.29
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 701SD V-Notched Trowel - Durasoft Handle, Silver|silver Metallic

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.88
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 701SD V-Notched Trowel - Durasoft Handle, Silver|silver Metallic

In stock
£34.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Marshalltown Notched Trowel M701S - 11" x 4.1/2" V-notch 5.5mm x 4mm Shaped Wooden Handle
£30.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Marshalltown M701SD M701Sd V 3/16In Notched Trowel Durasoft® Handle 11 X 4.1/2In

Cheapest offer

Made to the same high standards as regular plasterers trowels. Blades cross-ground to maintain shape. Alloy mountings fully heat treated for strength. Polished and machine finished to ensure perfect end-to-post fit.Hardened steel rivets attach blades to the mountings.DuraSoft® handle. Size: 280 x 115mm (11 x 4.1/2in).3/16in 'V' shaped notches.PTDM/T701SD
£24.86
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.