Marshalltown M39 39 Rubber Float Coarse 9 X 4In

Marshalltown Rubber Float M39 – Coarse – 9 x 4 in

Marshalltown M39 39 Rubber Float Coarse 9 X 4In

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£14.05
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 39 Rubber Float 9x4-inch - Coarse

In stock
£16.25
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 39 Rubber Float 9x4-inch - Coarse

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.50
Delivery from £4.49

Marshalltown 39 Rubber Float 9x4-inch - Coarse

In stock
£16.80
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 39 Rubber Float 9x4-inch - Coarse

In stock
£18.14
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 39 Rubber Float 9x4-inch - Coarse

In stock
£19.35
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M39 39 Rubber Float Coarse 9 X 4In M/t39

1-3 working days
£19.50
Delivery from £6.00

Marshalltown Rubber Plasterers Render Float Coarse

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown Rubber Plasterers Render Float

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Marshalltown Tile Grouter Float M43 9 x 4 in White Non-Marking Rubber Face
£21.20
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Rubber Tiling Float M43D – Durasoft® Handle, Silver – 6 x 4 in
£27.36
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
QLT BY MARSHALLTOWN Tile Floats, QLT Brand, Plastic Handle Material, 102mm Width, Gum Rubber Float Pad Material, 216mm Length, Made in the USA, 43A
£16.89
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Marshalltown Rubber Plasterers Float M38 Fine 9 x 4 in
£14.69
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown M39 39 Rubber Float Coarse 9 X 4In

Cheapest offer

A sponge rubber pad cemented to an aluminium backing with smooth handle. Ideal for finishing top coat render. No.38: Fine Cell Pad.No.39: Coarse Cell Pad.Coarse Cell Pad. Size. 230 x 100mm (9 x 4 in).Thick. 19mm (3/4 in)PTDM/T39
£14.05
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com