Marshalltown M38 38 Rubber Float Fine 9 X 4In

Marshalltown Rubber Plasterers Float M38 Fine 9 x 4 in

Marshalltown M38 38 Rubber Float Fine 9 X 4In

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£14.69
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 38 Rubber Float 9x4-inch - Fine

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 38 Rubber Float 9x4-inch - Fine

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.61
15.61 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Marshalltown 38 Rubber Float 9x4-inch - Fine

In stock
£16.94
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 38 Rubber Float 9x4-inch - Fine

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 38 Rubber Float 9x4-inch - Fine

In stock
£18.25
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 38 Rubber Float 9x4-inch - Fine

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£18.81
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 38 Rubber Float 9x4-inch - Fine

In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 38 Rubber Float 9x4-inch - Fine

In stock
£19.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Marshalltown Rubber Float M39 – Coarse – 9 x 4 in
£19.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Marshalltown M1 Aluminium Hawk 13" x 13" Durasoft Handle
£33.00
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown M10754 Qlt Course Rubber Float 9 X 4In
£12.77
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Plasterers Hawk M6D Aluminium 14" x 14" Durasoft Handle
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Marshalltown M38 38 Rubber Float Fine 9 X 4In

Cheapest offer

A sponge rubber pad cemented to an aluminium backing with smooth handle. Ideal for finishing top coat render. No.38: Fine Cell Pad.No.39: Coarse Cell Pad.Fine Cell Pad.Size. 230 x 100mm (9 x 4 in).Thick 19mm (3/4 in).PTDM/T38
£14.69
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com