MARSHALLTOWN 4681DFDL DuraFlex Finishing Trowel - 13" x 5" Golden Stainless Steel Blade, DuraSoft® Handle, Flexible Flat Blade with PermaShape® - Plaster, EIFS & Stucco

Marshalltown The Premier Line 4681Dfdl 13-Inch by 5-Inch Gold Stainless Steel DuraFlex Trowel (Long Mounting) Dura Soft Handle

MARSHALLTOWN 4681DFDL DuraFlex Finishing Trowel - 13" x 5" Golden Stainless Steel Blade, DuraSoft® Handle, Flexible Flat Blade with PermaShape® - Plaster, EIFS & Stucco

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.36
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN 4681DFDL DuraFlex Finishing Trowel - 13" x 5" Golden Stainless Steel Blade, DuraSoft® Handle, Flexible Flat Blade with PermaShape® - Plaster, EIFS & Stucco

£73.23
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M4681DFDL Duraflex Gold Stainless Steel 13" x 5" Durasoft Handle

2-3 days
£109.60
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Duraflex Finishing Trowel 13" - 4681Dfdl

1-3 working days
£222.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

Marshalltown Joint Knife MSK882D DuraSoft EMPACT Handle 100 mm (4 in)
£15.10
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown The Premier Line JK884D 5-Inch Durasoft Empact Handle Joint Knife with Flex Blade
£13.08
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Marshalltown The Premier Line MXS25SSD 20-Inch By 5-Inch Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel with Curved Durasoft Handle
£101.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Twig Masonry Line 14/Bag Steel by Marshalltown
£15.23
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MARSHALLTOWN 4681DFDL DuraFlex Finishing Trowel - 13" x 5" Golden Stainless Steel Blade, DuraSoft® Handle, Flexible Flat Blade with PermaShape® - Plaster, EIFS & Stucco

Cheapest offer

CONSISTENT SMOOTH FINISH - Flexible flat blade applies plaster evenly for professional results in DIY and professional projects. GOLDEN STAINLESS STEEL - Hardened and tempered blade provides durability, flexibility, and long-lasting performance. 13" x 5" BLADE SIZE - Ideal for general plastering, EIFS, and stucco work requiring control and smooth application. DURASOFT HANDLE - Soft, cushioned grip reduces fatigue and provides enhanced comfort during extended use. PERMASHAPE GUARANTEE - Blade is engineered to maintain its original shape; made in the USA with Global Materials., Weight: 0.59965735264 pounds, Manufacturer: Marshalltown
£66.36
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk