Martor 12500202 SECUNORM MIZAR Knife: Rounded Blade Lever GS Certified

MARTOR Safety Knife with Blade retraction, SECUNORM MIZAR, Professional Utility Knife, Light, Plastic, Right- & Left-Handed, Logistics, GS Certified

Martor 12500202 SECUNORM MIZAR Knife: Rounded Blade Lever GS Certified

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.62

MARTOR Safety Knife with Blade retraction, SECUNORM MIZAR, Professional Cutters, Lightweight, Plastic, for Right and Left Hander, Logistics

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.11
Delivery from £4.49

Martor 12500202 SECUNORM MIZAR Knife: Rounded Blade Lever GS Certified

Cheapest offer

Martor-Knives-Blades-Retractable-knife-621744-Martor-12500202-Manufactured-by-Martor-the-SECUNORM-MIZAR-is-a-retractable-knife-known-for-its-safe-and-efficient-cutting-design-The-main-features-include-automatic-blade-retraction-for-enhanced-user-safety-It-is-typically-used-in-professional-environments-for-cutting-cardboard-packaging-and-other-materials-Martor-12500202-SECUNORM-MIZAR-Knife-Rounded-Blade-Lever-GS-Certified
£12.62
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)