Marvel Hasbro Legends Series Chamber Generation X comics, X-Men Collectible 6 Inch Action Figure

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends 6" X-Men Wave Marvel’s Chamber (CH'OD BAF)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Marvel Hasbro Legends Series Chamber Generation X comics, X-Men Collectible 6 Inch Action Figure

In stock
£32.27
Delivery from £7.58

Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Marvels Chamber Generation X comics, X-Men Collec

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.60
Free Delivery

Marvel Hasbro Legends Series Chamber Generation X comics, X-Men Collectible 6 Inch Action Figure

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£58.03
Delivery from £6.05

Marvel Hasbro Legends Series Chamber Generation X comics, X-Men Collectible 6 Inch Action Figure

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£61.49
Delivery from £6.05
Marvel Hasbro Legends Series Chamber Generation X comics, X-Men Collectible 6 Inch Action Figure

Cheapest offer

MARVEL’S CHAMBER JOINS MARVEL LEGENDS: At the Massachusetts Academy and as a member of Generation X, Chamber learns to manage his biokinetic flame which covers his chest and face GENERATION X COMICS-INSPIRED: This Marvel’s Chamber action figure is inspired by the character’s appearance in Generation X and X-Men comics and makes a great addition to any collection of Marvel Legends action figures COMIC-INSPIRED ACCESSORIES: This collectible Hasbro Marvel Legends X-Men figure comes with 2 accessories, including alternate hands and a Build-A-Figure piece PREMIUM DESIGN AND ARTICULATION: Marvel fans and collectors can display this fully articulated 6-inch scale action figure featuring poseable head, arms, and legs, as well as premium deco, in their collection BUILD A MULTIVERSE OF COLLECTIBLES: Look for more entertainment-inspired collectible Marvel Legends action figures to build your own Marvel Multiverse of 6 inch action figures (Each sold separately. Subject to availability) INCLUDES BUILD-A-FIGURE PART (CH’OD): This figure includes at least one Build-A-Figure piece of the Starjammer Ch’od figure. Collect other Marvel Legends X-Men figures which include a piece or pieces to assemble the Build-A-Figure. (Additional figures each sold separately), Manufacturer: Hasbro
£24.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hasbro Marvel Legends Infinity 10 Iron Man Thanos Double Pack Toys
£142.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marvel Legends Series Classic Longshot
£12.64
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.31
Marvel Legends Spiderman Action Figure (Ben Reilly)
£18.67
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Gambit, X-Men ‘97 6" Marvel Legends Action Figures, Red
£26.20
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marvel Legends Retro 3.75” amazing Fantasy Spider-Man Kenner Action Figure MOC
£16.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00